Skip to main content

Bicycles Plus Stars & Stripes 6 Panel Trucker Hat

Bicycles Plus Stars & Stripes 6 Panel Trucker Hat
$24.99
Please select options

Details

Front: 100% Cotton Back: 100% Polyester Mesh

Structured

Firm Front Panel

Low-Fitting

6 panel cap
Seamed Front Panel with Full Buckram
Precurve Visor
6 Rows Stitching on Visor
Matching Fabric Undervisor
Matching Color Sweatband
Plastic Adjustable Snap
Size: OSFM - Adult (58cm/22.8")

Part Numbers

Option Store SKU
RED BPS454849
NAVY/KHAKI BPS514492360
NAVY/GREY BPS493384809
NAVY BPS424225319
GREEN/KHAKI BPS52790910
BLACK/GREY BPS548592379
BLACK BPS508115249

Reviews